#Boat nameBoat typeSkipperClubParticipated
1AAG Big OneVOR 60Marko MurtićYC Labud2007
2Adio PametiSAS 40Želimir VegoY.C. Labud2009
3Adio PametiElan 450Sveučilište u Splitu
4AdriaAzija HPBGP 42Darko PrižmićPeliška Jedra2007
2008
2009
5Adriatic EuropaValicelli 60Dušan PuhJK Piranski zaliv2016
2018
6AnadoraZanetti 52Sani DelićY.C. Labud2007
2008
2009
7ATAMEFast 42Beppe BisottoCompagnia della Vela2012
8AUSTRIA ONEIMOCA open 60Kurt ZatloukalJK Marina Kastela2013
2014
2016
2018
9BalenaMoto SailorMarin MrduljašLabud2008
10BARBA BRANKOIMX 45Zrinka Hrvoj
Filip Zlatan Zoričić
Labud2007
2008
2010
2012
2013
11BAREReflex 38Jelena JurišićJK Reful2012
12BolshoyHanse 575Zsombor BereczJK Monoflot2015
13BonviGrand Soleil 12Željko CikatićJK Mornar2007
14BoxxPogo 40Kristian HajšnekOlimpic2008
15Buba KucinBavaria 50Hrvoje BanovićSplit2008
16CarmenFirst 40.7Tomislav BanovacAna2008
17Cleansport oneVo60Marjan KočilaJK Morska Vidra2018
18Cuba LibreVOR 60Tin MatuljaFLY Sailing Club2008
19DamacoFARR 40Berislav VranićGaleb2009
2010
20DubrovnikEnavigo 38RTonči Kordić
Denis Vukas
JK Orsan2014
2015
21DustomSalona 37Duško TomićJK Uskok2014
2015
22E1Volvo Open 70Aegyd PenggJK Maxi2010
2011
2012
2015
23Geisha IFirst 47.7Damir RepacJK Sport Community2015
24GingolinaSalona 45Matko PerharićJK Medveščak2016
25GingolinaSalona 45JK Medveščak
26Jonathan IIIFirst 40.7Robert GaćinaTrogir2007
27KallistaFirst 40.7Bohumil Fedor-2014
28Karmen KucinFirst 40.7Hrvoje BanovićJK VIS2010
2011
29Kraljica JelenaSalona 45Alen BigavaHRM2009
2010
2012
2014
30KramolinOceanis 46Stipe Orhanović2008
31LeaSalona 40Vedran NemešMeridijan2008
32LeonaSalona 45Neven ViskovićMande2007
33LuceDufor 40Tomislav BanovacAna Jezera2009
34MacropusFirst 40.7Valhalla
35MalaGrand Soleil 40RMario KundihMedveščak2009
36MANDEROSIJanneau 45Jurica KinkušićVis2013
2015
37ManderosiSun Odyssey 37JK Vis
38MareusFirst 40.7Krešimi ĐakulovićZenta2008
39Marina TribunjMini Transat 6.5Šime StipaničevTijat2007
40MATCH POINTBavaria 42 MDamir ČargoMornar2007
2008
2010
2011
2012
41Mosca (Manderosi)First 47.7JK Vis
42Munjek FM 34Duško TomićJK Labud2016
2018
43MY DREAMMarina 36Sani DelićLabud2013
44My MayElan E5Mladen Bralić NovakJK Giričić2016
45Naomi 2Salona 45Jakša Miloš2012
46NAOMI 2 KUCINISalona 45Hrvoje Banović
Stipe Karuza
Vis2009
2013
47OLAClass 40 Akilaria rc2Toni Bulaja-Vepar
Ivica Kostelić
Marina Kaštela2013
2014
2015
2016
2018
48OportunitySun Fast 43Vedran NemešMeridijan2007
49PerjuraNautic 12Kristof Nobilis2010
2011
50PojodaSwan 53Zvonko MesićYC Labud2007
51Proper Job 2Dragon fly 28Tim ChaosYC Zermatt2016
52Ramande ManderosiSalona 42Jurica Kinkušić2011
53SABREMarina 36 carbonMiro JakubcikSabre Sailing Team2012
2013
2014
54Saint MartinBavaria 42 MTomislav BanovacAna2007
55SARAH KEYShipman 72Aegyd PenggKYCK2013
56Sea YaDragon fly 28Marko De Micheli VitturiJK Mornar2016
57SharkSun Fast 3200Janez GorecJk Pozejdon2015
2016
58SMOKOVA KUCINBavaria 49Hrvoje BanovićJK Vis2012
59SnježanaShipman 50Zvonko KotaracLabud2007
2008
60Sol Et VeloSalona 41Jurica KinkušićJK Vis2016
61Spirit of PleasureNautic 12 RacerMarton JozsaArcadom2009
62Srna VBavaria cruiser 46Ciril Vrančić
Ciril Vrančić
Jk Zenta2015
2016
2018
63StončicaFirst 47.7Mladen CrljenYC Host2007
64Stoncica I ManderosiBavaria 49Jurica KinkušićJK Vis2012
65Three SistersFirst 47.7Tomaš DoležalTri Sestry SK2009
2010
66TotoBavaria 46Tomo CvitanovićZag. Mornarica2007
67ValeriyaRicochet 930YC Anapa
68Velasun odyssey 52.2Dalibor JurkovićJK Dobro More2018
69Veliki ViharnikWOR 60Dušan PuhPirat2008
2010
2011
70VitrenaSalona 45Tomislav BanovacJK Neverin2012
2015
71WaypointPogo 40SDamir Čargo
Milijenko Nikolić
JK Mornar2014
2015
72Wild JoeRP 60Marton Jozsa.2011
73Wild ThingElan 37Goran Martinović2011