#ImeNa Jadranskoj regati
1Aegyd Pengg
2010. brod E1 2. mjesto
2011. brod E1 2. mjesto
2012. brod E1 1. mjesto
2013. brod SARAH KEY 2. mjesto
2015. brod E1 1. mjesto
2Alen Bigava
2009. brod Kraljica Jelena 6. mjesto
2010. brod Kraljica Jelena 9. mjesto
2012. brod Kraljica Jelena 10. mjesto
2014. brod Kraljica Jelena 8. mjesto
3Ante Kotarac
4Armano Zekan
5Beppe Bisotto
2012. brod ATAME 5. mjesto
6Berislav Vranić
2009. brod Damaco 2. mjesto
2010. brod Damaco 3. mjesto
7Bohumil Fedor
2014. brod Kallista 6. mjesto
8Bojan Božić
2015. brod Vola Vola 2. mjesto
9Boštjan Jančar
10Ciril Vrančić
2018. brod Srna V 3. mjesto
11Ciril Vrančić
2015. brod Srna V 8. mjesto
12Dalibor Jurković
2018. brod Vela 3. mjesto
13Damir Čargo
2007. brod MATCH POINT 8. mjesto
2008. brod MATCH POINT 12. mjesto
2010. brod MATCH POINT 7. mjesto
2011. brod MATCH POINT 5. mjesto
2012. brod MATCH POINT 6. mjesto
2014. brod Waypoint 4. mjesto
14Damir Repac
2015. brod Geisha I 9. mjesto
15Darko Prižmić
2007. brod AdriaAzija HPB 2. mjesto
2008. brod AdriaAzija HPB 3. mjesto
2009. brod AdriaAzija HPB 1. mjesto
16Denis Vukas
17Denis Vukas
2015. brod Dubrovnik 4. mjesto
18Dmitry Gornyy
19Dušan Puh
2008. brod Veliki Viharnik 1. mjesto
2010. brod Veliki Viharnik 1. mjesto
2011. brod Veliki Viharnik 3. mjesto
2018. brod Adriatic Europa 1. mjesto
20Duško Tomić
2014. brod Dustom 7. mjesto
2015. brod Dustom 6. mjesto
2018. brod Munjek F 3. mjesto
21Filip Zlatan Zoričić
2010. brod BARBA BRANKO 4. mjesto
2012. brod BARBA BRANKO 2. mjesto
2013. brod BARBA BRANKO 4. mjesto
22Goran Martinović
2011. brod Wild Thing 6. mjesto
23Hrvoje Banović
2008. brod Buba Kucin 11. mjesto
2009. brod NAOMI 2 KUCINI 8. mjesto
2010. brod Karmen Kucin 8. mjesto
2011. brod Karmen Kucin 7. mjesto
2012. brod SMOKOVA KUCIN 4. mjesto
24Ivica Kostelić
2018. brod OLA 3. mjesto
25Jakša Miloš
2012. brod Naomi 2 7. mjesto
26Jan Čermak
27Janez Gorec
2015. brod Shark 7. mjesto
28Jelena Jurišić
2012. brod BARE 9. mjesto
29Jurica Kinkušić
2011. brod Ramande Manderosi 8. mjesto
2012. brod Stoncica I Manderosi 11. mjesto
2013. brod MANDEROSI 6. mjesto
2015. brod MANDEROSI 13. mjesto
30Kalabmera Junior
31Krešimi Đakulović
2008. brod Mareus 9. mjesto
32Kristian Hajšnek
2008. brod Boxx 5. mjesto
33Kristof Nobilis
2010. brod Perjura 5. mjesto
2011. brod Perjura 4. mjesto
34Kurt Zatloukal
2013. brod AUSTRIA ONE 3. mjesto
2014. brod AUSTRIA ONE 3. mjesto
2018. brod AUSTRIA ONE 3. mjesto
35Luka Pezelj
36Marin Mrduljaš
2008. brod Balena 12. mjesto
37Mario Kundih
2009. brod Mala 9. mjesto
38Marjan Kočila
2018. brod Cleansport one 2. mjesto
39Marko De Micheli Vitturi
40Marko Murtić
2007. brod AAG Big One 1. mjesto
41Marton Jozsa
2009. brod Spirit of Pleasure 5. mjesto
2011. brod Wild Joe 1. mjesto
42Matko Perharić
43Matko Perharić
44Milan Pivalica
45Milijenko Nikolić
2015. brod Waypoint 5. mjesto
46Miro Jakubcik
2012. brod SABRE 3. mjesto
2013. brod SABRE 5. mjesto
2014. brod SABRE 5. mjesto
47Mladen Bralić Novak
48Mladen Crljen
2007. brod Stončica 12. mjesto
49Neven Visković
2007. brod Leona 11. mjesto
50Robert Gaćina
2007. brod Jonathan III 7. mjesto
51Sani Delić
2007. brod Anadora 3. mjesto
2008. brod Anadora 6. mjesto
2009. brod Anadora 3. mjesto
2013. brod MY DREAM 7. mjesto
52Šime Stipaničev
2007. brod Marina Tribunj 9. mjesto
53Stipe Karuza
2013. brod NAOMI 2 KUCINI 7. mjesto
54Stipe Orhanović
2008. brod Kramolin 12. mjesto
55Tim Chaos
56Tin Matulja
2008. brod Cuba Libre 2. mjesto
57Tomaš Doležal
2009. brod Three Sisters 4. mjesto
2010. brod Three Sisters 6. mjesto
58Tomislav Banovac
2007. brod Saint Martin 5. mjesto
2008. brod Carmen 10. mjesto
2009. brod Luce 7. mjesto
2012. brod Vitrena 8. mjesto
2015. brod Vitrena 11. mjesto
59Tomo Cvitanović
2007. brod Toto 14. mjesto
60Tonči Kordić
2014. brod Dubrovnik 1. mjesto
61Toni Bulaja-Vepar
2013. brod OLA 1. mjesto
2014. brod OLA 2. mjesto
2015. brod OLA 3. mjesto
62Vedran Nemeš
2007. brod Oportunity 10. mjesto
2008. brod Lea 8. mjesto
63Želimir Vego
2009. brod Adio Pameti 9. mjesto
64Željko Cikatić
2007. brod Bonvi 13. mjesto
65Željko Perović
66Zrinka Hrvoj
2007. brod BARBA BRANKO 4. mjesto
2008. brod BARBA BRANKO 4. mjesto
67Zsombor Berecz
2015. brod Bolshoy 10. mjesto
68Zvonko Kotarac
2007. brod Snježana 6. mjesto
2008. brod Snježana 7. mjesto
69Zvonko Mesić
2007. brod Pojoda 14. mjesto